Erfolge

Saison

Wettbewerb

Kategorie

Name

Platzierung

2017/2018

VereinsmeisterschaftenBergkamen

19.03.2018

Minis






Eisläufer



Freiläufer Elemente

Freiläufer 1

Figurenläufer


Kunstläufer


Anwärter



Neulinge 1

Sophia Grzeschik

Miriam Panitz

Svea Riede

Jona Seepe

Samantha Karacevcev

Joleen Gajsec

Marleen Broszkat

Lea Gebicz

Sara Birk

Feentje June Ploeg

Alina Goj

Cynthia Koza

Fiona Dorochin

Sarah Kosok

Michelle Vogel

Leoni Moros

Julia Koza

Samantha Zeiser

Melina Dorochin


1.

1.

2.

2.

3.

3.

1.

2.

3.

1.

1.

1.

2.

1.

2.

1.

2.

3.

1.


Grafschafter Cup

Moers

03.03.2018

Minis

Freiläufer Elemente

Figurenläufer A

Figurenläufer B


Figurenläufer D

Anwärter



Anfänger

Sara Birk

Alina Goj

Fiona Dorochin

Cynthia Koza

Sarah Kosok

Michelle Vogel

Julia Koza

Leoni Moros

Samantha Zeiser

Melina Dorochin


3.

9.

4.

1.

6.

3.

7.

8.

9.

2.



Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft

Unna

13.02.2018

Minis



Eisläufer A

Eisläufer B

Lea Gebicz

Sara Birk

Marleen Broszkat

Alina Goj

Feentje Ploeg


1.

2.

3.

1.

4.


Landesmeisterschaften

Dortmund

10.02.-11.02.2018

Anwärter A

Anwärter B

Melina Dorochin

Julia Koza

Leoni Moros

Samantha Zeiser

13.

4.

5.

8.



Waldstadtpokal

Iserlohn

20.01.2018

Freiläufer 2

Figurenläufer A


Figurenläufer B

Anwärter

Cynthia Koza

Sarah Kosok

Fiona Dorochin

Michelle Vogel

Melina Dorochin

Samantha Zeiser

Leoni Moros

Julia Koza

5.

2.

4.

1.

3.

5.

6.

7.



Nikolauspokal

Soest

09.12.2017

Minis



Eisläufer

Freiläufer 2



Figurenläufer B

Kunstläufer


Anwärter


Marleen Broszkat

Sara Birk

Lea Gebicz

Alina Goj

Sarah Kosok

Cynthia Koza

Fiona Dorochin

Michelle Vogel

Julia Koza

Samantha Zeiser

Leoni Moros

Melina Dorochin

1.

2.

3.

14.

1.

2.

4.

2.

2.

6.

4.

5.



Nordbergpokal

Bergkamen

25.11.2017

Eisläufer



Freiläufer 1

Freiläufer 2


Figurenläufer

Kunstläufer


Anwärter


Neulinge 2

Alina Goj

Feentje June Ploeg

Kiara-Jana Michels

Cynthia Koza

Sarah Kosok

Fiona Dorochin

Michelle Vogel

Samantha Zeiser

Julia Koza

Melina Dorochin

Leoni Moros

Vivien Raschka

4.

5.

7.

2.

2.

3.

5.

1.

4.

4.

7.

3.



Westfalen Cup

Dortmund

27.10.2017

Freiläufer 1

Freiläufer 2


Figurenläufer

Kunstläufer


Anwärter

Cynthia Koza

Sarah Kosok

Fiona Dorochin

Michelle Vogel

Samantha Zeiser

Julia Koza

Leoni Moros

Melina Dorochin

2.

2.

3.

10.

4.

7.

6.

10.


2016/2017

Willi-Münstermann-Pokal

Krefeld

18.03.-19.03.2017

Freiläufer 1



Figurenläufer A

Kunstläufer A

Kunstläufer B


Anwärter

Sarah Kosok

Cynthia Koza

Fiona Dorochin

Michelle Vogel

Melina Dorochin

Julia Koza

Samantha Zeiser

Leoni Moros


1.

7.

9.

7.

9.

6.

7.

10.


Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft

Unna

07.03.2017

Minis



Eisläufer




Freiläufer 1



Figurenläufer

Kunstläufer



Anwärter

Neulinge 2

Marleen Broszkat

Lea Gebicz

Johanna Wiesheim

Feentje June Ploeg

Kiara-Jana Michels

Sandy Piecha

Michelle Schnar

Fiona Dorochin

Cynthia Koza

Sarah Kosok

Michelle Vogel

Melina Dorochin

Samantha Zeiser

Julia Koza

Leoni Moros

Vivien Raschka


2.

3.

3.

9.

10.

12.

14.

1.

3.

4.

9.

1.

3.

8.

3.

1.


Landesmeisterschaften Dortmund

17.02.-19.02.2017

Anwärter B

Pre Novice

Leoni Moros

Vivien Raschka

9.

13.


Waldstadtpokal

Iserlohn

28.01.2017

Freiläufer Elemente

Freiläufer 1B

Figurenläufer B

Kunstläufer A


Kunstläufer B

Anwärter

Cynthia Koza

Fiona Dorochin

Michelle Vogel

Julia Koza

Samantha Zeiser

Melina Dorochin

Leoni Moros


4.

6.

8.

4.

7.

2.

11.


Nikolauspokal

Soest

10.12.2016

Freiläufer Elemente



Freiläufer 2B

Figurenläufer A

Figurenläufer B

Kunstläufer


Sarah Kosok

Fiona Dorochin

Cynthia Koza

Michelle Vogel

Melina Dorochin

Samantha Zeiser

Leoni Moros

Julia Koza


1.

2.

5.

2.

2.

1.

5.

13.



Nordbergpokal

Bergkamen

26.11.2016

Freiläufer Elemente



Freiläufer 2B

Figurenläufer A

Figurenläufer B

Kunstläufer B


Fiona Dorochin

Cynthia Koza

Sarah Kosok

Michelle Vogel

Melina Dorochin

Samantha Zeiser

Leoni Moros

Julia Koza


1.

2.

4.

1.

4.

3.

3.

4.

2015/2016

Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft Unna

Eisläufer Elemente



Freiläufer 1

Freiläufer 2

Figurenläufer


Sarah Kosok

Fiona Dorochin

Cynthia Koza

Michelle Vogel

Melina Dorochin

Leoni Moros

Julia Koza


1.

3.

6.

2.

1.

2.

4.



Waldstadtpokal

Iserlohn

16.01.2016

Freiläufer 2

Figurenläufer B


Melina Dorochin

Samatha Zeiser

Julia Koza

Leoni Moros


3.

1.

2.

8.



Nordbergpokal

Bergkamen

21.11.2015

Eisläufer A

Eisläufer B


Freiläufer Elemente

Freiläufer 2

Figurenläufer B



Anwärter

Neulinge 2


Fiona Dorochin

Sarah Kosok

Cynthia Koza

Michelle Vogel

Melina Dorochin

Samantha Zeiser

Julia Koza

Leoni Moros

Yiting Angela Hong Wang

Vivien Raschka


4.

6.

8.

1.

5.

1.

3.

6.

8.

4.



Westfalen Cup

Dortmund

23.-25.10.2015

Freiläufer 1B

Figurenläufer


Anwärter


Melina Dorochin

Samantha Zeiser

Leoni Moros

Yiting Angela Hong Wang


1.

5.

13.

1.


2014/2015

Westfalen Cup

Dortmund

07.-08.02.2015

Minis


Freiläufer 1B

Freiläufer 2B


Figurenläufer B


Sarah Kosok

Cynthia Koza

Melina Dorochin

Julia Koza

Leoni Moros

Samantha Zeiser

3.

4.

6.

9.

13.

4.



Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft Unna

Minis



Freiläufer 1

Freiläufer 2


Figurenläufer


Cynthia Koza

Fiona Dorochin

Sarah Kosok

Melina Dorochin

Julia Koza

Leoni Moros

Samantha Zeiser


1.

1.

2.

4.

1.

2.

4.



Waldstadtpokal

Iserlohn

17.01.2015

Minis



Freiläufer 1A

Freiläufer 2B


Figurenläufer


Fiona Dorochin

Sarah Kosok

Cynthia Koza

Melina Dorochin

Julia Koza

Leoni Moros

Samantha Zeiser


1.

2.

5.

18.

4.

13.

16.



Nordbergpokal

Bergkamen

22.11.2014

Freiläufer Elemente



Freiläufer 1

Freiläufer 2

Figurenläufer B


Katharina Pesch

Melina Dorochin

Michelle Vogel

Leoni Moros

Julia Koza

Samantha Zeiser


1.

3.

4.

1.

17.

5.


Erfolge